Horse Chestnut Organic (2 oz.)

Horse Chestnut Organic (2 oz.)
Item# hor9303
$3.80

Horse Chestnut Cut and Sifted Organic

Botanical Name: Aesculus hippocastanum

Horse Chestnut is an astringent circulatory tonic. X

Common Names: Chestnut, Red Chestnut

Note: These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.