Echinacea Angustifolia Organic (1 oz.)

Echinacea Angustifolia Organic (1 oz.)
Item# ech9267
$3.80

Echinacea Angustifolia Herb C/S Organic s

Botanical Name: Echinacea angustifolia

Common Names: Coneflower, Narrow Leaf Coneflower

Echinacea is one of the most popular and well known herbs of all time. A wonderful surface immune stimulant and lymphatic, Echinacea enhances our immunity right away. Strong caution with autoimmune disease.

Note: These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.